Stillingen i DASU mesterskab folkerace - 2019 Vælg år: dasu cup folkerace
 Print siden


Super   -   2019IMKKACNMKAFSASMNJVMKAEMSAIaltPlac
405  Kristian Schack MNJ637061*657070644021
367  Dennis Hedegaard MNJ6866666859*68664022
388  Mathias Østergaard MNJ7064636566703983
327  Kenneth Sejersen MNJ676568646454*673954
492  Kasper Kudahl Christensen MNJ66685562686452*3835
498  Steen Kudahl Christensen MNJ6267586663623786
378  Kristian Vesterskov Nielsen IMK65635753*6361583677
337  Oliver Stein Jensen BMS50,56142*57555947329,58
421  Mark Veng Nielsen IMK5454545552603299
415  Simon Cilleborg Madsen MNJ56584846*58624632810
432  Jonas Andre Nielsen IMK525645*5253504530811
368  Emil Schou MNJ6452,5646661307,512
330  Tobias Larsen BMS515960656830313
365  Anders Salomonsen MNJ585567486729514
496  Alex Kudahl Christensen MNJ615662495728515
448  Jens Mikkelsen MNJ576245565627616
374  Peter Bak MNJ4952,5425256251,517
370  Lærke Cilleborg Madsen MNJ535739435024218
336  Magnus Smed MNJ6051525421719
467  Anders Hedegaard MNJ50,56054164,520
447  Stefan Grønhøj Thomsen FSAS48604915721
401  Frank Pedersen NMKA47514914722
406  Kim Guldborg NMKA43,55548146,523
362  Dennis Davidsen NMKA705512524
455  Mathias Sanderhoff MNJ675412125
361  Anders Davidsen NMKA536311626
441  Martin Gertsen NMKA475710427
428  Kristian Zichau NMKA43,55093,528
488  Martin Svenningsen FSAS707029
487  Lars Thunø Laursen VMKA676730
444  Jonas Wunderov Dahl Andersen FSAS656531
342  Bjørn Kenneth Hansen NMKA656531
417  Michael Graham NMKA636333
306  Peter Smed MNJ626234
352  Patrick Kristensen FSAS616135
364  Lau Dall NMKA616135
319  Tonni Hemmingsen NMKA606037
422  Rasmus Vendelbo IMK606037
321  Martin Graham NMKA595939
353  Nicolaj Rasmussen KAC595939
329  Torben Larsen BMS595939
484  Thomas Andersen IMK595939
493  Thomas Bødtcher NMKA585843
469  Claus Stenfeldt MNJ585843
445  Casper Stenfeldt Nielsen MNJ575745
346  Patrick Bing NMKA565646
490  Bent Nielsen NMKA555547
464  Carsten Iversen IMK535348
433  Johnny Nielsen MNJ535348
323  Dennis Falk Christensen MNJ515150
408  Jens Bertelsen ROMK515150
431  Jacob Dalum MNJ515150
475  Lars Andersen BMS505053
485  Henrik Bertelsen ROMK505053
466  Kenneth Brian Sørensen MNJ494955
427  Patrick Nedergaard Mortensen MNJ494955
407  Kasper Møller Frandsen NMKA464657
399  Ruben Steenberg FSAS444458
316  Brian Hansen NMKA414159
322  Brian Strunge NMKA404060
Sorter på startnummer