Folkerace DM 2
Søholmbanen   08-05-2022
Deltagerliste
(Junior: 12 - Ladies: 8 - Standard: 21 - Super: 16 - i alt 57 deltagere)

Klasse
Start
Navn
 
 
 
Junior
3
Victor Kjeldsen
Skive
DK
Vw Golf 3
Junior
8
Andreas Jacobsen
Nordborg
DK
Bmw 316i
Junior
21
Morten Knudsen
Arden
DK
VW Golf 3
Junior
22
Nicoline Strunge
Gørlev
DK
Opel Astra
Junior
25
Mads Larsen
Brønderslev
DK
Peugeot 306
Junior
29
Matias Povl Willumsen
Them
DK
Opel Astra
Junior
56
Rasmus Godsk Vangsted
Arden
DK
Opel Astra
Junior
57
Nicklas Olesen
Arden
DK
Opel Astra
Junior
66
Mike Kenneth Jacobsen
Silkeborg
DK
Peugeot 206
Junior
78
Jeppe Elmo Kirkeby
Ringkøbing
DK
Opel Kadett
Junior
92
Oliver Dahl Hougaard-Jensen
Bjerringbro
DK
206 Peugeot
Junior
96
Oliver Ladekjær Nielsen
Brædstrup
DK
Peugeot 206
Ladies
504
Josefine Stistrup
Bording
DK
Peugeot 206
Ladies
506
Alberte Brink Thomasen
Juelsminde
DK
Peugeot 206 GTI
Ladies
508
Majken Dahl Andersen
Viborg
DK
Opel Corsa
Ladies
518
Matilde Graae
Præstø
DK
Ford Fiesta
Ladies
553
Ann Donark-Jensen
Esbjerg Ø
DK
Peugeot 206s16
Ladies
565
Pernille Brinkmann Larsen
Frederikshavn
DK
Opel Astra
Ladies
571
Trine Hougaard Haferbier
Farsø
DK
Vw Golf
Ladies
572
Emilia Jensen
Sæby
DK
Peugeot 206
Standard
102
Raimonds Žvagins
Thorsø
DK
VW Golf 12
Standard
111
Kenneth Carlsen
Tjele
DK
Ford Escort
Standard
112
Janis Peterson
Brædstrup
DK
Ford Puma
Standard
117
Martin Kristiansen Overgaard
Viborg
DK
Opel Astra
Standard
120
Thomas Pedersen
Støvring
DK
Renault Megane
Standard
123
Jacob Jacobsen
Nordborg
DK
BMW 316i
Standard
133
Johnny Nilsen
Kongerslev
DK
Peugeot 306
Standard
138
Bent Sørensen
Arden
DK
Vw Vw
Standard
143
Emil Schrøder Sørensen
Auning
DK
Peugeot 306
Standard
164
Simon Søndergaard Sørensen
Pårup
DK
Skoda Felicia
Standard
180
Ib Christensen
Brande
DK
Audi
Standard
190
Anders Munch Jensen
Engesvang
DK
Opel Astra
Standard
197
Leif Jensen
Skals
DK
Peugeot 206
Standard
200
Kasper Hansen
Silkeborg
DK
Seat Cordaba
Standard
207
Armands Silis
Horsens
DK
Honda Crx
Standard
211
Laust Eriksen
Løgstrup
DK
Fiat Brand By Hand
Standard
238
Jonathan Byrdal Pedersen
Sindal
DK
Peugeot 206
Standard
250
Jesper Guldborg Nielsen
Kjellerup
DK
Opel Vectra
Standard
260
Carsten Iversen
Hjøllund
DK
Standard
262
Lukas Andsbjerg
Aulum
DK
Citroen Xsare
Standard
270
Michael C. Justesen
Skals
DK
Opel Astra
Super
304
Anders Fallesen
Viborg
DK
Peugeot 406
Super
306
Rasmus Vad
Mariager
DK
Peugeot 205
Super
322
Brian Strunge
Gørlev
DK
Opel Astra
Super
336
Andreas Thunø
Vordingborg
DK
Ford Gougar
Super
338
Jesper Sørensen
Hobro
DK
VW GOLF
Super
340
Jonas Hermansen
Langeskov
DK
Opel Kadett
Super
363
Torben Dejligbjerg
Mariager
DK
Opel Astra
Super
367
Dennis Hedegaard
Brovst
DK
Opel Astra
Super
374
Peter Bak
Nørager
DK
Ford Escort
Super
383
Mike Nielsen
Brande
DK
Opel Corsa
Super
388
Mathias Østergaard
Mariager
DK
Vw Golf
Super
396
Emil Karlsson
Sindal
DK
Peugeot 306
Super
432
Jonas Nielsen
Bording
DK
Peugeot 306
Super
449
Thomas A. Poulsen
Brenderup
DK
Vw "Kadett ""Blobber"""
Super
458
Rasmus Larsen
Vodskov
DK
GOLF VW
Super
476
Mathias Thomasen
Brædstrup
DK
Peugeot 206
Afbud:
Ladies
584
Lone Højer Nielsen
Tørring
DK
Peugeot 306
Standard
107
Raivis Ozolins
Randers
DK
VW Golf
Super
444
Jonas Wunderov Dahl Andersen
Dybvad
DK
Opel Astra
Super
387
Lars Nielsen
Tørring
DK
Peugeot 306 5-dørs