DeltagerlisteØrnedalsbanen
FSAS NEZ CK   15 og 16-06-2019  
(CK 125: 17 - CK 250: 8 - CK 650: 6 - CK 85: 12 - CK Mini: 7 - CK Xtreme: 19 - i alt 69 deltagere)

Klasse
Start
Navn
 
 
 
CK 125
105
Noel Eliasson
Grödinge
SE
C-Pro 2016
CK 125
109
Noah Samuel Jørgensen
Brønderslev
DK
R4 IC Kart
CK 125
110
Simen Kvendbø Johansen
00
NO
IC R4 2015
CK 125
111
Aleksandr Polianskii
Sankt-Peterburg
RU
CROSSKART KTM
CK 125
114
Victor Nielsen
Struer
DK
IC LM
CK 125
117
Mathias Laulund
Sæby
DK
IC4 Suzuki
CK 125
124
Frida Enholm
00
SE
C-Pro 125
CK 125
125
Sindre Trøyterud
00
NO
Crosskart RS Motortek
CK 125
134
Karl Peder Nordstrand
00
NO
IC R4 2015
CK 125
140
Alex Lindeqvist
00
SE
KTM C-PRO
CK 125
145
Andrei Stepanov
00
RU
Crosskart Crosskart
CK 125
160
Felicia Lunde
00
SE
Cpro Cpro
CK 125
161
Patrik Hallberg
00
SW
IC R4
CK 125
166
Miko Vähälummukka
HUHMARKOSKI
FI
IC R4
CK 125
171
Lasse Storgaard
Hobro
DK
Crosskart IC3
CK 125
189
Algot Hammarqvist
00
SE
IC R4
CK 125
196
Pinja Keski-Korsu
00
FI
IC R4
CK 250
204
Daniel Johansen
Frederikshavn
DK
IC R4
CK 250
210
Hannah Eide
Hvittingfoss
NO
C-Pro Racing
CK 250
220
Sondre Brendryen
Melhus
NO
IC R4 2016
CK 250
253
William Saetereie
Sysslebäck
SE
Crosskart C4
CK 250
278
Kirill Stepanov
00
RU
OX Crosskart
CK 250
280
Rasmus Brunnkvist
00
SE
IC R4
CK 250
282
Casper B. Larsen
Hornsyld
DK
Suzuki ic kart r4
CK 250
299
Lucas Bjerg Staun
Aalborg
DK
Staun kart Staun kart
CK 650
614
Kasper Nordstrand
Fuglebjerg
DK
IC R4 Ktm
CK 650
633
Peter Olesen
Brønderslev
DK
IC R4 Kart KTM 650ccm
CK 650
646
Daniel Svarstad
00
NO
IC R4
CK 650
656
Davis Tobiass
00
LV
TLkart CK650
CK 650
658
Linus Andersen
00
SE
C-PRO 650
CK 650
670
Ove Michal Eide
Hvittingfoss
NO
IC Cart R4-cp
CK 85
4
Mads G. Larsen
Dronninglund
DK
Crosskart ICR4
CK 85
6
Melanie Lund
00
SE
Cpro Cpro
CK 85
19
Peppi Keski-Korsu
00
FI
IC R4
CK 85
29
Jonas Sørlie
00
NO
IC Cart 2013
CK 85
32
Josefin Holmkvist
Hofors
SE
C-pro KTM
CK 85
38
Jonas Nielsen
Asaa
DK
c-pro c-pro
CK 85
40
Eirik Steinsholt
Steinsholt
NO
IC R4
CK 85
47
Anders Rømer
Brønderslev
DK
IC R4
CK 85
57
Lauri Halonen
00
FI
IC R4
CK 85
78
Marcus Kristensen
Sæby
DK
IC Kart R4
CK 85
87
Marius Hejslet
Sæby
DK
Crosskart R4
CK 85
93
Kevin Daarbak
Østervrå
DK
IC R4
CK Mini
09
Jørgen Sørlie
00
NO
LHR 2014
CK Mini
024
Isabell Holmkvist
Hofors
SE
Norcart Mini
CK Mini
029
Anttila Alex
Kotka
FI
IC R4
CK Mini
035
Nicklas Christiansen
Frederikshavn
DK
Norcart Mini
CK Mini
050
Peder Kvendbø Johansen
00
NO
LHR Mini
CK Mini
076
Nicolaj Rømer
Brønderslev
DK
LHR Mini
CK Mini
081
Felix Kjeldsen
Sæby
DK
Crosskart Swedkart
CK Xtreme
1
Jami Kalliomäki
Turku
FI
Speedcar Xtrem
CK Xtreme
4
Timo Laapotti
0000
FI
Speedcar Xtrem
CK Xtreme
5
Ylinen Petri
Seinäjoki
FI
Speedcar Extreme
CK Xtreme
6
Martin Enlund
00
SE
Edge 2019
CK Xtreme
9
Sakari Toivio
Helsinki
FI
Speedcar Xtrem
CK Xtreme
46
Thomas Eek Murstad
Notodden
NO
Speedcar 2015
CK Xtreme
55
Arne Wiik
00
NO
Speedcar Extreme
CK Xtreme
65
Pasi Penttinen
Joensuu
FI
Speedcar Xtreme
CK Xtreme
88
Ole Henry Steinsholt
00
NO
Speedcar Xtreem
CK Xtreme
95
Jimi Kalliomäki
Turku
FI
Spoeedcar Xtrem
CK Xtreme
114
Aleksander Wiik
00
NO
Speedcar Extreme
CK Xtreme
124
Sebastian Enholm
00
SE
Speedcar Extreme
CK Xtreme
175
Timmy Enlund
00
SE
Edge 2019
CK Xtreme
222
Roger Lunde
00
SE
Casmat Extreme
CK Xtreme
766
Janis Baumanis
Baumaņi
LV
Semog Bravo
CK Xtreme
768
Dennis Munch
Sæby
DK
Semog Bravo
CK Xtreme
987
Lars Nielsen
Tørring
DK
SEMOG Extreme
CK Xtreme
990
Tobias Andersen
Thorsø
DK
Speedcar 750
CK Xtreme
998
Frederik Lindrup
Vrå
DK
Semog Bravo
Afbud:
CK Xtreme
81
Ronalds Baldins
00
LV
Crosskart Xtreme