Klubmesterskab MNJ
Nysumbanen   06-08-2022
Deltagerliste
(CK Mini: 3 - CK 650: 4 - Junior: 8 - Ladies: 3 - Standard: 16 - Super: 9 - Baghjulstræk: 8 - Rallycross: 4 - CK 85 125: 5 - CK 450 xtreme junior: 5 - i alt 72 deltagere)

Klasse
Start
Navn
 
 
 
CK Mini
033
Karen Schnack
Hadsund
DK
Crosskart SwedKart Mini
CK Mini
044
William Juel Rømer
Brønderslev
DK
LHR Mini
CK Mini
072
Victoria Linnemann
Nibe
DK
Staun Crosskart Mini
CK 650
621
Helene Jelsbak Nielsen
Vodskov
DK
KTM IC4
CK 650
673
Jan Jørgensen
Vesløs
DK
StaunKart IC4
CK 650
696
Kasper Kudahl Christensen
Havndal
DK
Ic3 Crosskart
CK 650
724
Patrick Christian Konge
Havndal
DK
IC 4
Junior
3
Victor Kjeldsen
Skive
DK
VW Golf 3
Junior
4
Mathias Knudsen
Arden
DK
Peugeot 306
Junior
21
Morten Knudsen
Arden
DK
VW Golf 3
Junior
25
Mads Larsen
Brønderslev
DK
Peugeot 308
Junior
31
Mikkel Dalum Laursen
Aars
DK
Toyota Corolla e10
Junior
56
Rasmus Godsk Vangsted
Arden
DK
Opel Astra
Junior
57
Nicklas Olesen
Arden
DK
Opel Astra
Junior
66
Mike Kenneth Jacobsen
Silkeborg
DK
Peugeot 206
Ladies
562
Stine Hammer Sørensen
Hobro
DK
Opel Astra
Ladies
576
Malene Sørensen
Vodskov
DK
VW Golf
Ladies
588
Jeanette Sørensen
Hobro
DK
VW Golf
Standard
31
Ulrik Linnemann
Nibe
DK
Golf 3
Standard
117
Martin Kristiansen Overgaard
Viborg
DK
Opel Kadett
Standard
120
Thomas Pedersen
Støvring
DK
Alfa 156
Standard
132
Jacob Dalum
Aars
DK
Peugeot 306
Standard
138
Bent Sørensen
Arden
DK
Vw Vw
Standard
154
Mads Olesen
Arden
DK
Opel Astra
Standard
155
Mathias Sanderhoff
Frederikshavn
DK
Opel ASTRA
Standard
158
Rasmus Larsen
Vodskov
DK
VW Golf
Standard
160
Laurits Møller
Arden
DK
Peugeot 206
Standard
184
Jacob Larsen
Brønderslev
DK
Peugeot 106
Standard
197
Leif Jensen
Skals
DK
Peugeot 206
Standard
207
Lars andersen
Arden
DK
Vw Golf
Standard
240
Bjørn Bols
Hässleholm
DK
Toyota Corolla
Standard
270
Michael C. Justesen
Skals
DK
Opel Astra
Standard
285
Dennis falk christensen
Nørager
DK
Opel Kadett
Standard
573
Anni Seberg Kristensen
Bjerringbro
DK
VW Golf 4
Super
306
Rasmus Vad
Mariager
DK
Peugeot 205
Super
332
Martin Dalum Laursen
Aars
DK
Golf 4 V6
Super
338
Jesper Sørensen
Hobro
DK
VW GOLF
Super
374
Peter Bak
Nørager
DK
Ford Escort
Super
388
Mathias Østergaard
Mariager
DK
VW Golf
Super
405
Kristian Schack
Vadum
DK
VW Golf
Super
427
Markus Lau
Havndal
DK
Seat Ibiza
Super
494
Christian Kløve Hansen
Gedsted
DK
Audi Sport Qauttro
Super
497
Alex kudahl christensen
Stenild
DK
opel astra f
Baghjulstræk
325
Dennis Seberg Kristensen
Tjele
DK
Mercedes 190
Baghjulstræk
366
Kim Nielsen
Mariager
DK
Bmw Bmw
Baghjulstræk
469
Claus Guldberg Stenfeldt
Farsø
DK
BMW 318Ti
Baghjulstræk
470
Ove Nielsen
Farsø
DK
BMW E30
Baghjulstræk
629
Søren Jensen
Hadsund
DK
Opel Ascona
Baghjulstræk
748
Erik Holst
Klippan
DK
Volvo 240
Baghjulstræk
750
Søren Konge
Havndal
DK
Volvo 245
Baghjulstræk
787
Bjørn Bols
Hässleholm
DK
Toyota MR2
Rallycross
246
Jannie Rømer
Brønderslev
DK
Fiat Grande Punto
Rallycross
288
Thomas Iversen
HOBRO
DK
Fiat Bravo
Rallycross
504
Mathias Knudsen
Arden
DK
Peugeot 206
Rallycross
533
Johnny Nielsen
Kongerslev
DK
Citroen Saxo VTS
CK 85 125
30
Karl Schnack
Hadsund
DK
Crosskart IC R4
CK 85 125
71
Christoffer Rieks Skriver
Arden
DK
Crosskart Ic4
CK 85 125
81
Felix Kjeldsen
Sæby
DK
Crosskart Benzon Kart
CK 85 125
125
Emilie Larsen
Brønderslev
DK
Ic4 R4
CK 85 125
193
Kevin Daarbak
Østervrå
DK
Ic-r4 KTM
CK 450 xtreme junior
333
Aksel Schnack
Hadsund
DK
IC R4 Crosskart
CK 450 xtreme junior
393
Kevin Daarbak
Østervrå
DK
Semog Bravo Sport HR
CK 450 xtreme junior
418
Gustav Fuglsang
Storvorde
DK
Ktm 450
CK 450 xtreme junior
419
Kim Fuglsang
Storvorde
DK
Ic4 Husquarna
CK 450 xtreme junior
446
Peter Olesen
Brønderslev
DK
Ktm IC Kart