CrossKart DM 7 Finalen
Korskrobanen   23 og 24-09-2022
Deltagerliste
(CK Mini: 6 - CK 85: 8 - CK 125: 4 - CK 450: 6 - CK 650: 9 - CK Xtreme Junior: 6 - CK Xtreme: 13 - i alt 52 deltagere)

Klasse
Start
Navn
 
 
 
CK Mini
011
Oliver Klitlund
Hjørring
DK
KKJ Crosskart Mini
CK Mini
033
Karen Schnack
Hadsund
DK
SwedKart Mini
CK Mini
034
Liv Hegelund Nielsen
Aså
DK
Nordkart
CK Mini
044
William Juel Rømer
Brønderslev
DK
CK Mini
046
Johannes Rømer
Brønderslev
DK
LHR Mini
CK Mini
072
Victoria Linnemann
Nibe
DK
Staun Crosskart Mini
CK 85
13
Caspian Nilsson
Ystad
Sv
C-pro KTM
CK 85
30
Karl Schnack
Hadsund
DK
IC R4
CK 85
40
Cilas kjærsgaard olesen
ikast
DK
Staunkart Olesen
CK 85
43
Melvin Lennartsson
Sv
Crosskart ICE3
CK 85
45
Nicklas Christiansen
Frederikshavn
DK
IC R4
CK 85
46
Nicolaj Rømer
Brønderslev
DK
IC R4 KTM
CK 85
71
Christoffer Rieks Skriver
Arden
DK
Crosskart ic4
CK 85
81
Felix Kjeldsen
Sæby
DK
Crosskart Benzon kart
CK 125
125
Emilie Larsen
Brønderslev
DK
ic4 r4
CK 125
133
Aksel Schnack
Hadsund
DK
IC R4 Crosskart
CK 125
188
Marius Hejslet
Sæby
DK
Crosskart R4
CK 125
193
Kevin Daarbak
Østervrå
DK
IC-R4 KTM
CK 450
235
Martin Munk Jensen
Frederikshavn
DK
Fl Kart Crosskart
CK 450
412
Mads Beierholm Skaarup Petersen
Frederiksværk
DK
IC R4 Yamaha
CK 450
423
Steffen Gynthersen
Middelfart
DK
Crosskart
CK 450
444
Morten Clausen
Hillerød
DK
IC R4 CrossKart
CK 450
446
Peter Olesen
Brønderslev
DK
Ktm IC kart
CK 450
455
Kevin Schneider Nielsen
Vorbasse
DK
crosskart 450ccm ic4
CK 650
605
Julius Nilsson
Sw
C-pro KTM
CK 650
611
Kasper Klitlund
Hjørring
DK
ICR CROSSKART KKJ/CW 660
CK 650
621
Helene Jelsbak Nielsen
Vodskov
DK
KTM IC4
CK 650
624
Patrick Christian Konge
Havndal
DK
IC4 KTM
CK 650
626
Kasper Nordstrand
Fuglebjerg
DK
speciel edition Ic r4
CK 650
670
Niklas Lau
Havndal
DK
OL Kart Crosskart
CK 650
683
Rasmus Mølgaard Andersen
Vejby
DK
IC R4 Carbon special crazyness med Hundested motor
CK 650
696
Kasper Kudahl Christensen
Havndal
DK
Ic3 Crosskart
CK 650
699
Lucas Bjerg Staun
Aalborg
DK
Staun kart
CK Xtreme Junior
313
Viktor Kristensson
Sv
extrem junior speedcar
CK Xtreme Junior
322
Christian Scheel
Næstved
DK
Speedcar Extreme Speedcar Extreme Junior
CK Xtreme Junior
333
Aksel Schnack
Hadsund
DK
Speedcar Wonder
CK Xtreme Junior
334
Jonas Hegelund Nielsen
Asaa
DK
Casmat xtreme
CK Xtreme Junior
393
Kevin Daarbak
Østervrå
DK
Semog Bravo Sport HR
CK Xtreme Junior
396
Oliver Lucas Jensen
Sorø
DK
Speedcar Extreme jr.
CK Xtreme
724
Patrick Christian Konge
Havndal
DK
CK Xtreme
726
Daniel Johansen
Frederikshavn
DK
CK Xtreme
755
Anders Madsen
Fuglebjerg
DK
Semog Bravo Extreme
CK Xtreme
768
Dennis Munch
Sæby
DK
Semog Bravo Sport
CK Xtreme
793
Thomas Bødtcher
Høng
DK
Kamikaz K3
CK Xtreme
908
Noah Samuel Jørgensen
Brønderslev
DK
Semog Semog Bravo sport
CK Xtreme
915
Simon Cilleborg Madsen
Mariager
DK
Casmat Crosskart
CK Xtreme
921
Lasse Storgaard
Hobro
DK
Speedcar Extreme
CK Xtreme
955
Patrick Nedergaard Mortensen
Aars
DK
CK Xtreme
987
Lars Nielsen
Tørring
DK
Semog Bravo
CK Xtreme
990
Tobias Andersen
Thorsø
DK
Speedcar Xtreme
CK Xtreme
995
Chris Nørgaard
Egense
DK
Speedcar Xtreme
CK Xtreme
996
Nicklas Lucas Jensen
Sorø
DK
Speedcar Extreme
Afbud:
CK 450
476
Jens Bislev
Aabybro
DK
IC R4 KTM