Åbent CK
Nysumbanen   11-04-2021
Deltagerliste
(CK Mini: 5 - CK 85: 8 - CK 125: 8 - CK 450: 3 - CK 650: 7 - CK Xtreme: 15 - i alt 46 deltagere)

Klasse
Start
Navn
 
 
 
CK Mini
013
Caspian Nilsson
Ystad
Sv
M.N.M Mini. Evo
CK Mini
033
Karen Schnack
Hadsund
DK
Swedkart Mini
CK Mini
034
Liv Hegelund Nielsen
Aså
DK
Nordkart
CK Mini
071
Christoffer Rieks Skriver
Arden
DK
LHR Mini
CK Mini
072
Victoria Linnemann
Nibe
DK
Staun Crosskart Mini
CK 85
29
Emil Algra Jensen
Brønderslev
DK
Ic R4
CK 85
30
Karl Schnack
Hadsund
DK
Swedkart Mini
CK 85
33
Aksel Schnack
Hadsund
DK
IC R4 Crosskart
CK 85
34
Jonas Hegelund Nielsen
Asaa
DK
c-pro
CK 85
40
Cilas kjærsgaard olesen
ikast
DK
Olesen Ck
CK 85
45
Nicklas Christiansen
Frederikshavn
DK
IC R4
CK 85
47
Nicolaj Rømer
Brønderslev
DK
IC R4 KTM
CK 85
81
Felix Kjeldsen
Sæby
DK
Crosskart Benzon kart
CK 125
112
Mads G. Larsen
Dronninglund
DK
ICR4 KTM
CK 125
122
Christian Scheel
Næstved
DK
CK 125
146
Anders Rømer
Brønderslev
DK
IC R4
CK 125
171
Camilla Rieks Skriver
Arden
DK
Crosskart Ic4
CK 125
176
Marcus Kristensen
Sæby
DK
Ic4
CK 125
188
Marius Hejslet
Sæby
DK
Crosskart R4
CK 125
193
Kevin Daarbak
Østervrå
DK
IC-R4 KTM
CK 125
196
Oliver Lucas Jensen
Sorø
DK
Husqvarna C pro
CK 450
419
Kim Fuglsang
Storvorde
DK
CK 450
433
Jens-Christian Hald
Gadbjerg
DK
Kondrup Kart KTM
CK 450
459
Emil Schou
Skørping
DK
Benzon Crosskart
CK 650
46
Anders Rømer
Brønderslev
DK
Semog Bravo Extreme Junior
CK 650
96
Oliver Lucas Jensen
Sorø
DK
Speedcar Extreme jr.
CK 650
605
Julius Nilsson
Ystad
Sv
Ktm C-pro
CK 650
621
Helene Jelsbak Nielsen
Vodskov
DK
KTM IC4
CK 650
624
Patrick Christian Konge
Havndal
DK
IC4 KTM
CK 650
670
Niklas Lau
Havndal
DK
OL Kart Crosskart
CK 650
690
Torben Jensen
Thorsø
DK
CK Xtreme
10
Per MK Team Westom Goodison
Sv
Speedcar
CK Xtreme
88
André Bendixen
Sv
Kamikaz
CK Xtreme
745
Mathilde Lindrup
Vrå
DK
Semog Crosskart
CK Xtreme
755
Anders Madsen
Fuglebjerg
DK
Semog Bravo
CK Xtreme
768
Dennis Munch
Sæby
DK
Semog Bravo Sport
CK Xtreme
906
Lasse Konge
Randers SØ
DK
Speedcar Extreme
CK Xtreme
908
Noah Samuel Jørgensen
Brønderslev
DK
Semog Bravo
CK Xtreme
921
Lasse Storgaard
Hobro
DK
Speedcar Extreme
CK Xtreme
946
Peter Olesen
Brønderslev
DK
Speedcar
CK Xtreme
955
Patrick Nedergaard Mortensen
Aars
DK
CK Xtreme
987
Lars Nielsen
Tørring
DK
SEMOG Extreme
CK Xtreme
990
Tobias Andersen
Thorsø
DK
CK Xtreme
993
Tobias Daarbak
Østervrå
DK
Semog Bravo Sport HR
CK Xtreme
996
Nicklas Lucas Jensen
Sorø
DK
Speedcar Extreme
CK Xtreme
999
Frederik Lindrup
Vrå
DK
Afbud:
CK 450
415
Jens Winther
Langå
DK
? IC-R
CK 650
699
Lucas Bjerg Staun
Aalborg
DK
Staun kart
CK 650
675
Teddy Kugelberg Pedersen
Nørre Alslev
DK
Lhr-kart