DeltagerlisteLøvelbanen
Crosskart DM1   17-05-2019  
(CK 125: 9 - CK 250: 7 - CK 450: 5 - CK 650: 5 - CK 85: 10 - CK Mini: 5 - CK Xtreme: 9 - i alt 50 deltagere)

Klasse
Start
Navn
 
 
 
CK 125
108
Noah Samuel Jørgensen
Brønderslev
DK
R4 IC Kart
CK 125
110
Simen Kvendbø Johansen
No
IC R4
CK 125
112
Robin Grana
No
ic-kart R4 ic-kart
CK 125
117
Mathias Laulund
Sæby
DK
IC4 Suzuki
CK 125
120
Emil Bujordet
47
IC kart R4
CK 125
124
Patrick Christian Konge
Havndal
DK
TM Racing IC 3
CK 125
170
Niklas Lau
Havndal
DK
OL Kart Crosskart
CK 125
171
Lasse Storgaard
Hobro
DK
CK 125
199
Mads Laulund
Dybvad
DK
IC R3 Yamaha
CK 250
236
Simon Søndergaard Sørensen
Silkeborg
DK
Yamaha Crosskart
CK 250
246
Kevin Rockell
IC 4
CK 250
247
Daniel Johansen
Frederikshavn
DK
CK 250
266
Sofie Søndergaard Sørensen
Silkeborg
DK
Suzuki Crosskart
CK 250
282
Casper B. Larsen
Hornsyld
DK
Suzuki ic kart r4
CK 250
290
Tobias Andersen
Thorsø
DK
CK 250
299
Lucas Bjerg Staun
Aalborg
DK
Staun kart Staun kart
CK 450
411
Kasper Klitlund
Hjørring
DK
CK 450
416
Rasmus Mølgaard Andersen
Vejby
DK
IC KTM R4
CK 450
451
Nicklas Daugberg
Fuglebjerg
DK
Kondrup Kart KTM 450
CK 450
455
Kevin Schneider Nielsen
Give
DK
IC3 Crosskart
CK 450
488
Jacob Emil Lassen
Græsted
DK
ic3 ic3 ktm
CK 650
606
Lasse Konge
Randers C
DK
TM 530
CK 650
612
Kasper Nordstrand
Fuglebjerg
DK
IC R4 Ktm
CK 650
623
Peter Olesen
Brønderslev
DK
IC R4 Kart KTM 650ccm
CK 650
635
Thomas Munk Jensen
Frederikshavn
DK
IC 3 IC 3
CK 650
675
Kjeld Seidler
Holmegaard
DK
KTM R3
CK 85
12
Mads G Larsen
Dronninglund
DK
Crosskart ICR4
CK 85
31
Isac Nordbeck
Sv
TM RACING Norkart
CK 85
34
Jonas Nielsen
Asaa
DK
c-pro c-pro
CK 85
40
Eirik Steinsholt
No
ICR4 KTM
CK 85
46
Anders Rømer
Brønderslev
DK
IC R4
CK 85
71
Camilla Rieks Skriver
Arden
DK
IC3
CK 85
76
Marcus Kristensen
Sæby
DK
CK 85
88
Marius Hejslet
Sæby
DK
R4
CK 85
93
Kevin Daarbak
Østervrå
DK
CK 85
96
Oliver Lucas Jensen
Sorø
DK
Kawasaki C pro
CK Mini
06
Milo Larsson
Sw
Nordkart
CK Mini
026
Theo Sebastian Johansen
No
Norcart
CK Mini
045
Nicklas Christiansen
Frederikshavn
DK
Norcart Mini
CK Mini
046
Nicolaj Rømer
Brønderslev
DK
LHR Mini
CK Mini
081
Felix Kjeldsen
Sæby
DK
Crosskart Swedkart
CK Xtreme
755
Leon Sørensen
Roskilde
DK
CK Xtreme
768
Dennis Munch
Sæby
DK
Semog Bravo
CK Xtreme
924
Søren Jelsbak Nielsen
Vodskov
DK
speedcar Ekstrem
CK Xtreme
946
Christian Juel
Brønderslev
DK
CK Xtreme
958
Rasmus Larsen
Vodskov
DK
Speedcar Speedcar
CK Xtreme
987
Lars Nielsen
Tørring
DK
SEMOG Extreme
CK Xtreme
990
Tobias Andersen
Thorsø
DK
Crosskart xtreme Xtreme
CK Xtreme
996
Nicklas Lucas Jensen
Sorø
DK
Speedcar Extreme
CK Xtreme
998
Mathilde Lindrup
Vrå
DK